Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
NEW !!!
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1De Stoempers Veerle 1201712843618710936
2De Welkom Liedekerke 220150585351899835
3Tor Boys Olen201226734716612230
4Vrede Bal Everberg 220884625815614020
5Oude Statie Denderwindeke20677625814813519
6De Plekkerboys Londerzeel20677596114715419
7Duqkies Place Roeselare20686586213915618
8De Stoempers Veerle 2206122536713216114
9De Pelikaan Maasmechelen204133467412116711
10SV Zolder203134398111518210
11Handelshof Lier20214439811041808