Uitslagen en kalender
KALENDER
NEW !!!
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31
Ere Nationaal
1) 2018-09-01Andere DatumForfait
De Rode Roos Asse Peulis Putte 1 4 - 2 -
Het Vat Haaltert Hoeksken Mere 0 - 6 -
Esquina Mere Black Boys Malderen 4 - 2 -
De Welkom Liedekerke 1 Pigeon d Or Heverlee 5 - 1 -
Cosmos Kraainem Vrede Bal Everberg 1 3 - 3 -
Babbelbox Westerlo 1 Vrij Polen Oostrozebeke 3 - 3 -
De Sportvrienden Zelzate Peulis Putte 2 5 - 1 -
2) 2018-09-08Andere DatumForfait
Vrede Bal Everberg 1 De Sportvrienden Zelzate 5 - 1 -
Peulis Putte 2 Babbelbox Westerlo 1 3 - 3 -
Hoeksken Mere De Rode Roos Asse 5 - 1 -
Peulis Putte 1 Esquina Mere 2 - 4 -
Pigeon d Or Heverlee Het Vat Haaltert 1 - 5 -
Black Boys Malderen Cosmos Kraainem 2 - 4 -
Vrij Polen Oostrozebeke De Welkom Liedekerke 1 1 - 5 -
3) 2018-09-15Andere DatumForfait
De Welkom Liedekerke 1 Babbelbox Westerlo 1 5 - 1 -
De Sportvrienden Zelzate Black Boys Malderen 2 - 4 -
Vrede Bal Everberg 1 Peulis Putte 2 4 - 2 -
Esquina Mere Hoeksken Mere 0 - 6 -
De Rode Roos Asse Pigeon d Or Heverlee 2 - 4 -
Cosmos Kraainem Peulis Putte 1 2 - 4 -
Het Vat Haaltert Vrij Polen Oostrozebeke 2 - 4 -
4) 2018-09-22Andere DatumForfait
Pigeon d Or Heverlee Esquina Mere 2 - 4 -
Hoeksken Mere Cosmos Kraainem 5 - 1 -
Vrij Polen Oostrozebeke De Rode Roos Asse 4 - 2 -
Peulis Putte 1 De Sportvrienden Zelzate 4 - 2 -
Babbelbox Westerlo 1 Het Vat Haaltert 1 - 5 -
Black Boys Malderen Vrede Bal Everberg 1 1 - 5 -
Peulis Putte 2 De Welkom Liedekerke 1 2 - 4 -
5) 2018-09-29Andere DatumForfait
Cosmos Kraainem Pigeon d Or Heverlee 4 - 2 -
Esquina Mere Vrij Polen Oostrozebeke 6 - 0 -
De Sportvrienden Zelzate Hoeksken Mere 0 - 6 2018-09-30 -
De Rode Roos Asse Babbelbox Westerlo 1 3 - 3 -
Vrede Bal Everberg 1 Peulis Putte 1 5 - 1 -
Het Vat Haaltert De Welkom Liedekerke 1 2 - 4 2018-11-10 -
Black Boys Malderen Peulis Putte 2 3 - 3 -
6) 2018-10-06Andere DatumForfait
Vrij Polen Oostrozebeke Cosmos Kraainem 5 - 1 -
Pigeon d Or Heverlee De Sportvrienden Zelzate 3 - 3 -
Babbelbox Westerlo 1 Esquina Mere 4 - 2 2018-11-24 -
Hoeksken Mere Vrede Bal Everberg 1 1 - 5 -
De Welkom Liedekerke 1 De Rode Roos Asse 5 - 1 -
Peulis Putte 1 Black Boys Malderen 4 - 2 -
Peulis Putte 2 Het Vat Haaltert 2 - 4 -
7) 2018-10-13Andere DatumForfait
Cosmos Kraainem Babbelbox Westerlo 1 3 - 3 -
De Sportvrienden Zelzate Vrij Polen Oostrozebeke 3 - 3 -
Vrede Bal Everberg 1 Pigeon d Or Heverlee 5 - 1 -
Esquina Mere De Welkom Liedekerke 1 3 - 3 -
Black Boys Malderen Hoeksken Mere 0 - 6 -
De Rode Roos Asse Het Vat Haaltert 3 - 3 -
Peulis Putte 1 Peulis Putte 2 4 - 2 -
8) 2018-10-20Andere DatumForfait
Babbelbox Westerlo 1 De Sportvrienden Zelzate 4 - 2 -
Vrij Polen Oostrozebeke Vrede Bal Everberg 1 2 - 4 -
De Welkom Liedekerke 1 Cosmos Kraainem 6 - 0 -
Pigeon d Or Heverlee Black Boys Malderen 1 - 5 -
Het Vat Haaltert Esquina Mere 3 - 3 -
Hoeksken Mere Peulis Putte 1 6 - 0 -
De Rode Roos Asse Peulis Putte 2 2 - 4 2018-11-03 -
9) 2018-10-27Andere DatumForfait
Babbelbox Westerlo 1 Vrede Bal Everberg 1 2 - 4 -
De Sportvrienden Zelzate De Welkom Liedekerke 1 4 - 2 -
Black Boys Malderen Vrij Polen Oostrozebeke 4 - 2 -
Cosmos Kraainem Het Vat Haaltert 1 - 5 -
Peulis Putte 1 Pigeon d Or Heverlee 3 - 3 -
Esquina Mere De Rode Roos Asse 4 - 2 -
Peulis Putte 2 Hoeksken Mere 1 - 5 -
10) 2018-11-17Andere DatumForfait
De Welkom Liedekerke 1 Vrede Bal Everberg 1 3 - 3 -
Babbelbox Westerlo 1 Black Boys Malderen 4 - 2 -
Het Vat Haaltert De Sportvrienden Zelzate 3 - 3 -
Vrij Polen Oostrozebeke Peulis Putte 1 3 - 3 -
Cosmos Kraainem De Rode Roos Asse 1 - 5 -
Pigeon d Or Heverlee Hoeksken Mere 3 - 3 -
Esquina Mere Peulis Putte 2 5 - 1 -
11) 2018-11-24Andere DatumForfait
Black Boys Malderen De Welkom Liedekerke 1 1 - 5 2018-11-03 -
Vrede Bal Everberg 1 Het Vat Haaltert 4 - 2 -
Peulis Putte 1 Babbelbox Westerlo 1 3 - 3 2019-01-05 -
De Sportvrienden Zelzate De Rode Roos Asse 3 - 3 -
Hoeksken Mere Vrij Polen Oostrozebeke 5 - 1 -
Cosmos Kraainem Esquina Mere 3 - 3 2018-11-10 -
Peulis Putte 2 Pigeon d Or Heverlee 3 - 3 2019-01-05 -
12) 2018-12-01Andere DatumForfait
Het Vat Haaltert Black Boys Malderen 2 - 4 -
De Welkom Liedekerke 1 Peulis Putte 1 5 - 1 -
De Rode Roos Asse Vrede Bal Everberg 1 3 - 3 -
Babbelbox Westerlo 1 Hoeksken Mere 1 - 5 -
Esquina Mere De Sportvrienden Zelzate 4 - 2 -
Vrij Polen Oostrozebeke Pigeon d Or Heverlee 6 - 0 -
Cosmos Kraainem Peulis Putte 2 1 - 5 -
13) 2018-12-08Andere DatumForfait
Peulis Putte 1 Het Vat Haaltert 5 - 1 -
Black Boys Malderen De Rode Roos Asse 3 - 3 -
Hoeksken Mere De Welkom Liedekerke 1 5 - 1 -
Vrede Bal Everberg 1 Esquina Mere 5 - 1 -
Pigeon d Or Heverlee Babbelbox Westerlo 1 5 - 1 -
De Sportvrienden Zelzate Cosmos Kraainem 1 - 5 2019-01-05 -
Peulis Putte 2 Vrij Polen Oostrozebeke 3 - 3 -
14) 2018-12-15Andere DatumForfait
Peulis Putte 1 De Rode Roos Asse 6 - 0 -
Hoeksken Mere Het Vat Haaltert 6 - 0 2019-01-05 -
Black Boys Malderen Esquina Mere 0 - 6 -
Pigeon d Or Heverlee De Welkom Liedekerke 1 2 - 4 -
Vrede Bal Everberg 1 Cosmos Kraainem 3 - 3 -
Vrij Polen Oostrozebeke Babbelbox Westerlo 1 3 - 3 2018-12-28 -
Peulis Putte 2 De Sportvrienden Zelzate 3 - 3 -
15) 2018-12-22Andere DatumForfait
De Rode Roos Asse Hoeksken Mere 1 - 5 -
Esquina Mere Peulis Putte 1 4 - 2 -
Het Vat Haaltert Pigeon d Or Heverlee 4 - 2 2019-03-02 -
Cosmos Kraainem Black Boys Malderen 2 - 4 -
De Welkom Liedekerke 1 Vrij Polen Oostrozebeke 5 - 1 -
De Sportvrienden Zelzate Vrede Bal Everberg 1 2 - 4 -
Babbelbox Westerlo 1 Peulis Putte 2 4 - 2 -
16) 2019-01-12Andere DatumForfait
Hoeksken Mere Esquina Mere 6 - 0 -
Pigeon d Or Heverlee De Rode Roos Asse 2 - 4 -
Peulis Putte 1 Cosmos Kraainem 3 - 3 -
Vrij Polen Oostrozebeke Het Vat Haaltert 2 - 4 -
Black Boys Malderen De Sportvrienden Zelzate 1 - 5 -
Babbelbox Westerlo 1 De Welkom Liedekerke 1 2 - 4 -
Peulis Putte 2 Vrede Bal Everberg 1 0 - 6 -
17) 2019-01-19Andere DatumForfait
Esquina Mere Pigeon d Or Heverlee 2 - 4 -
Cosmos Kraainem Hoeksken Mere 0 - 6 -
De Rode Roos Asse Vrij Polen Oostrozebeke 3 - 3 -
De Sportvrienden Zelzate Peulis Putte 1 3 - 3 -
Het Vat Haaltert Babbelbox Westerlo 1 4 - 2 -
Vrede Bal Everberg 1 Black Boys Malderen 6 - 0 2019-02-24 -
De Welkom Liedekerke 1 Peulis Putte 2 6 - 0 -
18) 2019-01-26Andere DatumForfait
Pigeon d Or Heverlee Cosmos Kraainem 3 - 3 -
Vrij Polen Oostrozebeke Esquina Mere 2 - 4 -
Hoeksken Mere De Sportvrienden Zelzate 6 - 0 -
Babbelbox Westerlo 1 De Rode Roos Asse 1 - 5 -
Peulis Putte 1 Vrede Bal Everberg 1 0 - 6 -
De Welkom Liedekerke 1 Het Vat Haaltert 5 - 1 -
Peulis Putte 2 Black Boys Malderen 2 - 4 -
19) 2019-02-02Andere DatumForfait
Cosmos Kraainem Vrij Polen Oostrozebeke 2 - 4 -
De Sportvrienden Zelzate Pigeon d Or Heverlee 4 - 2 -
Esquina Mere Babbelbox Westerlo 1 5 - 1 -
Vrede Bal Everberg 1 Hoeksken Mere 2 - 4 -
De Rode Roos Asse De Welkom Liedekerke 1 2 - 4 -
Black Boys Malderen Peulis Putte 1 3 - 3 -
Het Vat Haaltert Peulis Putte 2 4 - 2 -
20) 2019-02-09Andere DatumForfait
Vrij Polen Oostrozebeke De Sportvrienden Zelzate 2 - 4 -
Babbelbox Westerlo 1 Cosmos Kraainem 3 - 3 -
Pigeon d Or Heverlee Vrede Bal Everberg 1 2 - 4 -
De Welkom Liedekerke 1 Esquina Mere 3 - 3 -
Hoeksken Mere Black Boys Malderen 6 - 0 -
Het Vat Haaltert De Rode Roos Asse 3 - 3 -
Peulis Putte 2 Peulis Putte 1 2 - 4 -
21) 2019-02-16Andere DatumForfait
De Sportvrienden Zelzate Babbelbox Westerlo 1 4 - 2 -
Vrede Bal Everberg 1 Vrij Polen Oostrozebeke 6 - 0 -
Cosmos Kraainem De Welkom Liedekerke 1 0 - 6 -
Black Boys Malderen Pigeon d Or Heverlee 4 - 2 -
Esquina Mere Het Vat Haaltert 3 - 3 -
Peulis Putte 1 Hoeksken Mere 0 - 6 -
Peulis Putte 2 De Rode Roos Asse 3 - 3 -
22) 2019-02-23Andere DatumForfait
Vrede Bal Everberg 1 Babbelbox Westerlo 1 6 - 0 -
De Welkom Liedekerke 1 De Sportvrienden Zelzate 5 - 1 -
Vrij Polen Oostrozebeke Black Boys Malderen 2 - 4 -
Het Vat Haaltert Cosmos Kraainem 1 - 5 -
Pigeon d Or Heverlee Peulis Putte 1 1 - 5 -
De Rode Roos Asse Esquina Mere 2 - 4 -
Hoeksken Mere Peulis Putte 2 5 - 1 -
23) 2019-03-09Andere DatumForfait
Vrede Bal Everberg 1 De Welkom Liedekerke 1 3 - 3 -
Black Boys Malderen Babbelbox Westerlo 1 3 - 3 -
De Sportvrienden Zelzate Het Vat Haaltert 2 - 4 -
Peulis Putte 1 Vrij Polen Oostrozebeke 4 - 2 -
De Rode Roos Asse Cosmos Kraainem 2 - 4 -
Hoeksken Mere Pigeon d Or Heverlee 6 - 0 -
Peulis Putte 2 Esquina Mere 3 - 3 -
24) 2019-03-16Andere DatumForfait
De Welkom Liedekerke 1 Black Boys Malderen 5 - 1 -
Het Vat Haaltert Vrede Bal Everberg 1 1 - 5 -
Babbelbox Westerlo 1 Peulis Putte 1 2 - 4 -
De Rode Roos Asse De Sportvrienden Zelzate 2 - 4 -
Vrij Polen Oostrozebeke Hoeksken Mere 3 - 3 -
Esquina Mere Cosmos Kraainem 2 - 4 -
Pigeon d Or Heverlee Peulis Putte 2 3 - 3 -
25) 2019-03-23Andere DatumForfait
Black Boys Malderen Het Vat Haaltert 5 - 1 -
Peulis Putte 1 De Welkom Liedekerke 1 1 - 5 -
Vrede Bal Everberg 1 De Rode Roos Asse 5 - 1 -
Hoeksken Mere Babbelbox Westerlo 1 6 - 0 -
De Sportvrienden Zelzate Esquina Mere 3 - 3 -
Pigeon d Or Heverlee Vrij Polen Oostrozebeke 0 - 6 -
Peulis Putte 2 Cosmos Kraainem 1 - 5 -
26) 2019-03-30Andere DatumForfait
Het Vat Haaltert Peulis Putte 1 5 - 1 2019-03-19 -
De Rode Roos Asse Black Boys Malderen 3 - 3 -
De Welkom Liedekerke 1 Hoeksken Mere 3 - 3 -
Esquina Mere Vrede Bal Everberg 1 1 - 5 -
Babbelbox Westerlo 1 Pigeon d Or Heverlee 4 - 2 -
Cosmos Kraainem De Sportvrienden Zelzate 4 - 2 -
Vrij Polen Oostrozebeke Peulis Putte 2 3 - 3 -
99) 2019-04-23Andere DatumForfait
Het Vat Haaltert Hoeksken Mere 1 - 1 -