Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-07-31

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Hoeksken Mere201901107132204939
2De Welkom Liedekerke 120180292281988238
3Amici Aalst201235695116313529
4Kalfort Sportief Puurs201253744616812127
5Esquina Mere201181645614913623
6Peulis Putte 120767665415414021
7Vrij Polen Oostrozebeke20776615914413620
8Cosmos Kraainem20776566413615520
9De Rode Roos Asse208102566413715518
10Peulis Putte 220488507012716216
11Vrede Bal Everberg20497526813115215
12De Sportvrienden Zelzate20299487212616913
13De Stoempers Veerle204124408010817912
14De Welkom Liedekerke 2203125447610717211
15Tor Boys Olen20314339811151819
16Pigeon d Or Heverlee20213542781151749