Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-07-31

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Hoeksken Mere15140180101653729
2De Welkom Liedekerke 115140170201505929
3Amici Aalst15825513912110321
4Kalfort Sportief Puurs1585254361219318
5Esquina Mere15861484211210117
6Cosmos Kraainem15753464411111117
7Peulis Putte 115645504011610717
8Vrij Polen Oostrozebeke15663464410810315
9De Rode Roos Asse15681414910311913
10Peulis Putte 21536637539312312
11Vrede Bal Everberg1437435499110910
12De Stoempers Veerle153932961811369
13De Sportvrienden Zelzate151773258881339
14Tor Boys Olen1531023456951268
15De Welkom Liedekerke 2152943456801298
16Pigeon d Or Heverlee141942757791256