Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-07-31

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Hoeksken Mere8800444912016
2De Welkom Liedekerke 188003612813416
3Kalfort Sportief Puurs84222820655010
4Amici Aalst84222523616010
5Cosmos Kraainem8323262259559
6Esquina Mere7430222051498
7Peulis Putte 18224252361618
8Peulis Putte 28224242456598
9Vrij Polen Oostrozebeke8341252359557
10Vrede Bal Everberg8233222658567
11De Rode Roos Asse8350202849666
12De Stoempers Veerle8242183047686
13De Welkom Liedekerke 28152183041684
14Tor Boys Olen8152163248734
15Pigeon d Or Heverlee7142152742604
16De Sportvrienden Zelzate8053143443783