Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
NEW !!!
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Hoeksken Mere262213132242758747
2Vrede Bal Everberg 12620151164025311545
3De Welkom Liedekerke 12619251114524813843
4Esquina Mere261277837320317931
5Peulis Putte 12610106728418019926
6Het Vat Haaltert2610115728418519725
7Black Boys Malderen269125659116121123
8Cosmos Kraainem268117678916821023
9De Sportvrienden Zelzate267127688816720621
10Vrij Polen Oostrozebeke266128708616920720
11Babbelbox Westerlo 1265138609615722118
12De Rode Roos Asse264139659116720917
13Peulis Putte 2262159579916022213
14Pigeon d Or Heverlee2631765410214423612