Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-07-31

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Hoeksken Mere252401135152776249
2De Welkom Liedekerke 12523021163425110348
3Kalfort Sportief Puurs261673936321715935
4Amici Aalst261457896721017535
5Vrij Polen Oostrozebeke261286827319417330
6Peulis Putte 1261187867020318329
7Esquina Mere2613112827419018228
8Cosmos Kraainem261196777918819328
9De Rode Roos Asse269134718417520322
10Vrede Bal Everberg265129678916720319
11Peulis Putte 2265129639316521619
12De Sportvrienden Zelzate2631112629416221918
13De Stoempers Veerle266155579914922217
14De Welkom Liedekerke 2265156609614821716
15Tor Boys Olen2641935010614723611
16Pigeon d Or Heverlee2621865110513823510