Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-07-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930 Tot GWVVTS
1VERMEULEN RubenHOE23333231333333333333----------562019139435
2DE VOGELAERE KevinHOE3-323333333323333233----------541919038335
3MALFAIT BjornDWK132333213332323213232----------4920182381127
4CEULEMANS BennyHOE3323333-303233233-33----------481817134529
5VAN SCHEPDAEL GeertDWK131330133333323303033----------4620155321121
6VERDONCK GertHOE30323323-3-3-3323332----------441716132626
7RAMAEKERS PeterDWK11220332333033323223-----------4319163331221
8DELAERE EmmersonHOE32321222331333203221----------4320164351619
9FRANCHET AndyAMI11332222332232132230----------4220164351718
10EVERAERT MikeDWK133331323130032212023----------4020146311714
11VEECKMAN JohanESQ23132003131333130332----------4020137301713
12DUSON ThierryVDB033333311232103-3031----------3819127281612
13BALCAEN GinoVRP03003-3333-3-3222331----------3717134271116
14THYS AndyKFS0-331303303023231232----------3719136281612
15VAN DOORNE OscarCOS33210333203113231300----------372012828199
16VERLEE TimothyESQ1023320213103333-321----------3619127281810
17SAELENS LorenzoDSP01201212332320331223----------362013730219
18VAGENENDE PascalKFS233033-3303023--1213----------3517125261313
19DEBAENE DiegoDSP3223021021-230-32333----------3518135281612
20VAN DEN MEERSCHE PatrickDRR01133333023102312202----------352012828217
21MATTHEUS ChielPDH30313211301101332133----------3520101027225
22VAN DEN ZEGEL ErikPEU1312-320133--12212233----------3417125281612
23ARIANO SergioVRP133310200323230-3311----------341911826197
24VAN DEN BROECK JohnnyPEU132222130133200--333-----------3317125261511
25VAN DEN EEDE JurgenKFS-23012303023321-23-3----------3317125261511
26PUTTENAERS HansDSV12033321032110331030----------3220101025232
27COPPENS SandroAMI32-30132300122--233-----------301611524159
28BELLENS WimDWK11313323-02-0330-1230----------301710723176
29JANSSENS TimPEU131132212-033-3002031----------301810824204
30VERGAUWEN SteveDWK20300222221200-233303----------301912725214
31PEELS MarcTOR01213113123303302001----------30209112425-1
32DE DONDER DannyPEU203233330-02-20-03-32----------291611522148
33VANDE VELDE GuyVDB1-133313030-31023-02----------29179822184
34CEULEMANS WalterPEU11302---0222203331130----------281710723194
35CALLEBAUT ArnoESQ3-00333200313212-11-----------28179822193
36VAN DROOGENBROECK WimVDB-32-0003230200303331----------281810821192
37HEYMANS JosAMI33200030301-11333-20----------28189921201
38VAN CROMBRUGGE OlivierDRR000122301-3300211333----------28199102223-1
39VAN LIEFFERINGE FrankESQ1-2032130-300332-103----------27179821192
40TACK RudiVRP03--2-3320--331-3--3----------26129319811
41WILMS StevePEU1---03-220-0332231-32----------261410421138
42GEBOES BertCOS00300103120202333201----------26209112126-5
43DRIOUCHE AzizCOS303123-221031--21010----------2517892122-1
44DE BRANDT StevenDWK1----3--2-----3331333----------2498117314
45DE RIDDER StefaanDRR-----000322233300033----------24159618153
46MAES KurtDSV02130--022310-13312-----------24168820200
47DE DONDER JeanPEU21-030220-0133011232-----------2417892022-2
48VAN CAMP RudyTOR102030023311331---01----------24177101922-3
49SCHILS JosDRR010031-03102012-1333----------24187111924-5
50VERRETH AlfonsPEU223310-030121300011-3----------24187111924-5
51VAN SCHEPDAEL BennyDWK22303321000-321021001----------24198112026-6
52URBAIN GlennPDH201330201310100-3112----------24197122027-7
53BERLANGER PeterDWK200002310301123332000----------24208121927-8
54NEUS ChristiaanESQ210-0303--0203220-23----------23169719190
55BACKX YaniESQ300203100--122030132----------23188101924-5
56SWINNEN CarlDSV230101300111300301-3----------23196131827-9
57BRAMS GertDSV20231131120100120021----------23207132131-10
58VAN ONDERBERGEN JohanHOE-2-33--3-30-2-----33----------2298116412
59CASTERMANS DannyPEU12321-03-0032310----2----------22148618162
60PATYN DimitriDRR121032-1131-1--02202----------2216792023-3
61PEETERMANS LudoCOS22113202212-10300000----------22198112028-8
62DESMET GuntherAMI-3320---3-2---2231------------2110821789
63VAN OBBERGEN DirkDWK12310-231-3033-----------------21117416106
64OLIVIER ChristVRP-312-2--1030-003-033----------21147716160
65TILLEY NasserKFS33-3-1--20-03--3--2-----------2010731587
66DELCHAMBRE JurgenVRP2-10---31-21-3103030----------2014681618-2
67COOL MarcPDH002330--03--020313-0----------2015781518-3
68DE GROOTE DominiqueAMI2-100011-30310331-1-----------20165111623-7
69VAN DEN ZEGEL JosPEU2-010312200111-113012----------20185131829-11
70VAN DEN BOSSCHE Jean-PierreCOS22000302022311002000----------20208121830-12
71VAN DAMME WillyDRR00220231121210030000----------20207131831-13
72CELIS MarcPDH10210110312013000022----------20206141832-14
73MISEUR FransPDH10301301201000200312----------20206141731-14
74RECOLLECTE JonasDSP00101000011331112302----------20205151732-15
75DE BRIER JohanVDB31200131303000102000----------20206141630-14
76BARBIER DannyKFS2223--013--3-002-100----------1914771618-2
77VAN DE VELDE StevenDSP121301001-0021220201----------19196131831-13
78VAN HOUDT IvyTOR0123011330010011200-----------19195141630-14
79GYSELS PierreDWK200030300030020320003----------19207131428-14
80SCHEPPERS KoenKFS-2---1----3-2-11-332----------189631596
81TEUGHELS DannyPEU222-121-30011-20-030-----------1815691622-6
82VERBEECK JohnnyPEU210-0321-0-23301-0002----------18166101523-8
83VANSPRINGEL FrankTOR111100-2201203310000----------18195141631-15
84VANGEEL IvanTOR20131002210030002100----------18206141632-16
85DE BACKER AlainPDH32101031012001210000----------18205151633-17
86DILLEN FransTOR01120003013112001101----------18204161634-18
87CALLEWAERT KristofHOE3-----31---3--1-33------------177521248
88VAN IMPE MathiasCOS---0-03331-0-1012-03----------1713581317-4
89VERSCHOREN GlennVDB03330032020010-0--------------1715691320-7
90CALLAERT JanDSP0122130100-0--30-310----------17165111424-10
91MICHIELS RudyPEU2030--00000-20331-311----------17165111323-10
92VAN DROOGENBROECK PatrickDWK2110-0033200200-031-1----------17175121426-12
93RUFFIN MichelKFS3------32-2-2-03--------------157611257
94MORREN DavidCOS-11---2---23--2--3------------147521275
95PIERRE FredericAMI3-1---2-1-30--02--20----------1410551213-1
96VANSLAMBROUCK FranckyVRP2-203----0032--01-1-----------1411561215-3
97SNEPPE NicoDWK22-10-0-32-00130---11----------1413491220-8
98AERTS HugoPEU11000201002021-110030----------14194151333-20
99DE BOLLE ChristopheVDB---2-----2----3--303----------136511046
100COLEBUNDERS BertDSV00231010-02000-0220-----------13175121228-16
101DE BACKER PeterAMI---------3-3-3---3------------12440808
102VERMEIR KurtHOE-33-----3-0--3----------------12541826
103VERHAEGEN WillyDSP1010-100302000001201----------12193161134-23
104JORDENS SvenDWK1--------2-3----3---3----------11440817
105ROSSCHAERT JoranKFS--1---00-3-0-2--1-3-----------10835811-3
106GEVAERT GinoVRP0100013013-001000--0----------1017215830-22
107SMETS RenaatDSV300000210-1020100000----------1019316934-25
108BAEYENS GeertAMI2-1-----2---1----3------------9532862
109BRASSINE OlivierAMI-----1-2-0--32-----1----------9633880
110GYSELINCK TommyKFS22112-1------------0----------9734911-2
111DE BLIECK NicolasDRR002-2-3--1---1-0--------------9835812-4
112VANDER HAEGEN WimVDB1-----01--12001---30----------91028817-9
113DE PREZ JurgenHOE-----3--3---0--2-0------------8532651
114LEPEVER MarcKFS-----3--------31--------------7321523
115GOETHALS DonaldVRP-3---1-1-------2--------------7422651
116BAERT PascalVRP-----3----0-3----1------------7422541
117BOLLION PaulVDB100111-----1---110------------710010720-13
118VERSLEEGERS PeterTOR------2--------211------------6422660
119VYNCKIER MarcVRP-----12---3-0-----0-----------652357-2
120SIROYT DavyAMI-1-2--0----2---1--00----------6725612-6
121DEBAENE FrankyDSP----2-----3-------------------5220413
122COURS DidierVRP----2-0----------3------------5321431
123DE RAES JorgAMI--------------2-10-2----------542256-1
124ROSBACK FreddyPEU2--2-----0------0---3----------542245-1
125CONVENTS TomKFS----0-----1--1--3-------------541346-2
126DE BRANDT TimESQ---2-----2------0-------------4321440
127LAMBRECHT Gert-JanVDBA---------------202------------4321440
128MAESSCHALCK BennyESQ-1-------3------0--0----------441336-3
129CLAUWAERT IgorKFSB-----------------3------------3110202
130SAEYS AlainCOS3-----------------------------3110202
131DE BOCK MarcDSP------------3-0---------------3211220
132VAN AERDE PatrickESQ-0-------3------0-------------331224-2
133FRANCHET FrankAMI-2--01-0----------------------341337-4
134MELIS SteveDSV-----00-03---------0----------351428-6
135SCHADRON AnthonyDWK2-0-00-0--01--010010-----------312012324-21
136CORTENS AlfonsTOR-------------------2----------2110211
137STUCKENS FreddyPDH----------2-------------------2110211
138DE LEENER NoaDRR------2----0------------------221123-1
139VAN RANSBEECK JosDRR---0----------2---------------221123-1
140GOOSSENS RafVDB-1------1---------------------220224-2
141HEYMANS DavidKFS----0-0--0------2-------------241327-5
142VAN PARIJS JelleDSP---------11--0--0-------------240428-6
143CALLEBAUT JeffreyESQ----------1-------------------110112-1
144PRIORI RonaldCOS-------------1----------------110112-1
145LIEVENS KerryDSV--------------0---01----------130316-5
146VAN ROY VictorPEU1----1----------0-0------------130316-5
147CELIS GerdaPDH-------0----------------------010102-2
148HEYLAERTS DirkDSV-------------0----------------010102-2
149MERTENS StijnPEU1-----0------------------------010102-2
150TORBEINS GeertCOS----0-------------------------010102-2
151VAN RYSSELBERGHE KrisCOSA------------0-----------------010102-2
152DE MEY BjornESQ--------0--------0------------020204-4
153LAMBRECHTS LUCPDH------0--------0--------------020204-4
154RENIERS ErwinPDH-----------0------0-----------020204-4