Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-07-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClub123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930 Tot GWVVTS
1EVERAERT MikeDWK133331323----------------------2187115312
2CEULEMANS BennyHOE3323333-----------------------2077014113
3DE VOGELAERE KevinHOE3-323333----------------------2077014113
4MALFAIT BjornDWK132333213----------------------2087115411
5VERMEULEN RubenHOE23333231----------------------2087115411
6VERDONCK GertHOE30323323----------------------1987114410
7DUSON ThierryVDB03333331----------------------198621349
8VAN DOORNE OscarCOS33210333----------------------188621358
9VAGENENDE PascalKFS233033-3----------------------177611239
10DELAERE EmmersonHOE32321222----------------------178711578
11DE DONDER DannyPEU203233330----------------------178621257
12VAN DEN MEERSCHE PatrickDRR01133333----------------------178531266
13VAN SCHEPDAEL GeertDWK131330133----------------------178531266
14BELLENS WimDWK11313323-----------------------167521257
15FRANCHET AndyAMI11332222----------------------168621486
16RAMAEKERS PeterDWK112203323----------------------168621376
17VANDE VELDE GuyVDB1-133313----------------------157431165
18VAN DEN BROECK JohnnyPEU132222130----------------------158621385
19JANSSENS TimPEU131132212----------------------158531394
20PUTTENAERS HansDSV12033321----------------------158531284
21CALLEBAUT ArnoESQ3-0-3332----------------------146511037
22COPPENS SandroAMI32-30132----------------------147521165
23DRIOUCHE AzizCOS303123-2----------------------147521165
24VAN SCHEPDAEL BennyDWK223033210----------------------148531183
25VERSCHOREN GlennVDB03330032----------------------148531073
26MATTHEUS ChielPDH303-3211----------------------137431073
27THYS AndyKFS0-331303----------------------13743963
28PEETERMANS LudoCOS22113202----------------------1385312102
29DEBAENE DiegoDSP32230210----------------------138531192
30BRAMS GertDSV20231131----------------------1384411101
31ARIANO SergioVRP13331020----------------------138441091
32VAN LIEFFERINGE FrankESQ1-2-3213----------------------126421064
33VAN DEN ZEGEL ErikPEU1312-3201----------------------127431082
34VAN OBBERGEN DirkDWK12310-231----------------------127431082
35VERRETH AlfonsPEU223310-03----------------------12743972
36BALCAEN GinoVRP03003-33----------------------12743862
37PEELS MarcTOR01213113----------------------128351011-1
38VAN ONDERBERGEN JohanHOE-2-33--3----------------------11440817
39TACK RudiVRP03--2-33----------------------11541835
40TEUGHELS DannyPEU222-121-3----------------------116421073
41CASTERMANS DannyPEU12321-03-----------------------11642963
42VAN DEN EEDE JurgenKFS-2301230----------------------11743981
43VEECKMAN JohanESQ231-2003----------------------11743981
44DE BACKER AlainPDH321-1031----------------------11734990
45VERGAUWEN SteveDWK203002222----------------------1185310100
46DE BRIER JohanVDB31200131----------------------11835911-2
47VAN HOUDT IvyTOR01230113----------------------11835911-2
48HEYMANS JosAMI33200030----------------------1184489-1
49TILLEY NasserKFS33-3-1------------------------10431725
50BARBIER DannyKFS2223--01----------------------10642972
51VERLEE TimothyESQ102-3202----------------------10743990
52PATYN DimitriDRR121032-1----------------------10734910-1
53VAN DAMME WillyDRR00220231----------------------10844911-2
54CALLAERT JanDSP01221301----------------------10835912-3
55SWINNEN CarlDSV23010130----------------------10835811-3
56GYSELINCK TommyKFS22112-1-----------------------9633990
57VAN DEN ZEGEL JosPEU2-0103122----------------------9734810-2
58NEUS ChristiaanESQ210-0303----------------------973479-2
59MISEUR FransPDH103-1301----------------------9725710-3
60SAELENS LorenzoDSP01201212----------------------9835913-4
61VAN DEN BOSSCHE Jean-PierreCOS22000302----------------------9844811-3
62VANGEEL IvanTOR20131002----------------------9835812-4
63OLIVIER ChristVRP-312-2------------------------8431743
64DESMET GuntherAMI-3320-------------------------8431633
65VAN DROOGENBROECK WimVDB-32-0003----------------------863367-1
66DE DONDER JeanPEU21-030220----------------------8734710-3
67URBAIN GlennPDH201-3020----------------------8734710-3
68VAN DROOGENBROECK PatrickDWK2110-0033----------------------8725610-4
69VAN CAMP RudyTOR10203002----------------------8835712-5
70VAN CROMBRUGGE OlivierDRR00012230----------------------8835712-5
71VAN DE VELDE StevenDSP12130100----------------------8826713-6
72CALLEWAERT KristofHOE3-----31----------------------7321523
73VANSLAMBROUCK FranckyVRP2-203-------------------------7431642
74WILMS StevePEU1---03-22----------------------7431642
75DE BLIECK NicolasDRR002-2-3-----------------------7532660
76VERBEECK JohnnyPEU210-0321-----------------------762469-3
77BACKX YaniESQ300-0310----------------------7725510-5
78COLEBUNDERS BertDSV00231010----------------------7826613-7
79DILLEN FransTOR01120003----------------------7826613-7
80GEBOES BertCOS00300103----------------------7826512-7
81RUFFIN MichelKFS3------3----------------------6220404
82VERMEIR KurtHOE-33---------------------------6220404
83PIERRE FredericAMI3-1---2-----------------------6321532
84DELCHAMBRE JurgenVRP2-10---3----------------------6422550
85VAN IMPE MathiasCOS---0-033----------------------6422440
86CEULEMANS WalterPEU11302---0----------------------652357-2
87SNEPPE NicoDWK22-10-0-3----------------------652357-2
88MAES KurtDSV02130--0----------------------662459-4
89VANSPRINGEL FrankTOR111100-2----------------------6716613-7
90BERLANGER PeterDWK200002310----------------------6826513-8
91SMETS RenaatDSV30000021----------------------6826513-8
92GYSELS PierreDWK200030300----------------------6826412-8
93DE BRANDT StevenDWK1----3--2----------------------5220413
94GOETHALS DonaldVRP-3---1-1----------------------5312440
95COOL MarcPDH002-30------------------------552347-3
96CELIS MarcPDH102-0110----------------------5716513-8
97DE GROOTE DominiqueAMI2-100011----------------------5716513-8
98SCHILS JosDRR010031-0----------------------5716412-8
99GEVAERT GinoVRP01000130----------------------5817414-10
100MORREN DavidCOS-11---2-----------------------431245-1
101BOLLION PaulVDB100111------------------------4606412-8
102AERTS HugoPEU110002010----------------------4817415-11
103BAERT PascalVRP-----3------------------------3110202
104DE PREZ JurgenHOE-----3------------------------3110202
105LEPEVER MarcKFS-----3------------------------3110202
106SAEYS AlainCOS3-----------------------------3110202
107BAEYENS GeertAMI2-1---------------------------3211330
108BRASSINE OlivierAMI-----1-2----------------------3211330
109SCHEPPERS KoenKFS-2---1------------------------3211330
110VYNCKIER MarcVRP-----12-----------------------3211330
111SIROYT DavyAMI-1-2--0-----------------------331235-2
112FRANCHET FrankAMI-2--01-0----------------------341337-4
113MICHIELS RudyPEU2030--000----------------------3615210-8
114VERHAEGEN WillyDSP1010-100----------------------3707314-11
115DE BOLLE ChristopheVDB---2--------------------------2110211
116DE LEENER NoaDRR------2-----------------------2110211
117DEBAENE FrankyDSP----2-------------------------2110211
118ROSBACK FreddyPEU2--2---------------------------2110211
119VERSLEEGERS PeterTOR------2-----------------------2110211
120COURS DidierVRP----2-0-----------------------221123-1
121VANDER HAEGEN WimVDB1-----01----------------------230326-4
122RECOLLECTE JonasDSP00101000----------------------2808216-14
123GOOSSENS RafVDB-1----------------------------110112-1
124MAESSCHALCK BennyESQ-1----------------------------110112-1
125VAN ROY VictorPEU1----1-------------------------110112-1
126ROSSCHAERT JoranKFS--1---00----------------------130316-5
127CELIS GerdaPDH-------0----------------------010102-2
128CONVENTS TomKFS----0-------------------------010102-2
129LAMBRECHTS LUCPDH------0-----------------------010102-2
130MERTENS StijnPEU1-----0------------------------010102-2
131TORBEINS GeertCOS----0-------------------------010102-2
132VAN AERDE PatrickESQ-0----------------------------010102-2
133VAN RANSBEECK JosDRR---0--------------------------010102-2
134HEYMANS DavidKFS----0-0-----------------------020204-4
135MELIS SteveDSV-----00-----------------------020204-4
136DE RIDDER StefaanDRR-----000----------------------030306-6
137SCHADRON AnthonyDWK2-0-00-0-----------------------040408-8