Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClub123456789101112131415161718192021222324252699 TotGWVVTS
1JORDENS SvenVDB133223333332331333333333323-722625151645
2CEULEMANS BENNYHOE233320333333333332323-3132-652523247938
3DELAERE EmmersonHOE32332033333302333333232321-6426233471235
4VERMEULEN RubenHOE33233123213122033223333033-5926215451728
5RAMAEKERS PeterVDB1333323022221313-3223331232-5725214451728
6VAN SCHEPDAEL GeertDWK133302213333232212303332320-5726215441826
7DE VOGELAERE KevinHOE2122-033333323333303303320-5625205411526
8VERDONCK GertHOE332330232123222-23-323333--5523212431330
9MALFAIT BjornDWK123323323002210313232231333-5526206432023
10DEBAENE DiegoDSP3-131332330-13233133313231-5424177401723
11VAN DEN ZEGEL ErikPEU112200330323133233023133313-5326188402119
12EVERAERT MikeDWK132122213113210333232232320-5226197432419
13PEETERMANS GerritVDB101323333003123333200322033-5126188382117
14PRIORI RonaldVDB133133231303210123312221230-5026179402515
15SAELENS LorenzoVDB113130321030123333212321313-50261610392514
16FRANCHET AndyVAT13331300320231332123033113-50261610382414
17WILMS SteveVDB1--30303320-323-33301332333-4922175351322
18DE DONDER DannyPEU21323301230231-01-323333313-4924168372017
19VAN LIEFFERINGE FrankESQ-3-3331033-1032-2333133031-4722157341618
20VERLEE TimothyESQ1310-323203213301130311223-4425141135278
21VEECKMAN JohanESQ23123110032223103231223110-4426151137307
22VAN CROMBRUGGE OlivierDRR01202233023001330230212323-4326161035287
23BELLENS WimDWK103311313003113022-2-220333-4224141033258
24CALLEBAUT ArnoESQ3113211322110-301321123230-4225131235305
25SCHILS JosDRR2211103233023-013213003303-4225141133276
26JACOBS GinoDWK13--323-333020-32211123--31-4120146321715
27VAN ONDERBERGEN JohanHOE2-313333--1-22-32-1323---3-4017143311120
28VAN OBBERGEN DirkDWK121-3012303331222-2203-23---4021156332013
29URBAIN GlennPDH33302301222133022103110002-4026141233312
30VERRETH AlfonsPEU103222131113310001321102133-4026121433330
31VAN DEN BROECK JohnnyPEU1102203201-1123332033131200-3925131232302
32THYS AndyBB2021330223023031-3200320-1-3824141031274
33DRIOUCHE AzizCOS0032202000222230131-023332-3825151032293
34MELIS SteveBABB10220223302300-310013303112-3725131230300
35GEBOES BertCOS02013300011122020313133221-372612143134-3
36PEETERMANS LudoCOS3310100031003-030032023323-362512132729-2
37DAMS FrankBABB12300231-1130223-21-3011-13-3522111129272
38DUSON ThierryVAT030311330-1301320123200030-352511142731-4
39VAN ASBROECK KennethBB13302103320300010011330023-352611152733-6
40PATYN DimitriDRR203330101332010212230--101-342411132831-3
41VANLAETHEM MarcVAT023222032300011-3110202013-342512132933-4
42VAN DOORNE OscarCOS21101120113023020120130331-342610162937-8
43CASTERMANS DannyPEU13-330-202022330-01-1033001-322211112526-1
44DE RIDDER StefaanDRR00033100123200033301210112-322610162636-10
45BALCAEN GinoVRP302312310112-002-2220-022--312212102829-1
46BEUNCKENS GeertBABB120003013330013313120002000-312610162435-11
47DELCHAMBRE JurgenVRP313----2-302230--12--320-3-301611524159
48BACKX YaniESQ230131200-0312201-12330000-302410142533-8
49CEULEMANS WalterPEU1302--230000132100110133220-302410142533-8
50CALLAERT JanDSP1100001320301132102230-220-302510152636-10
51VAN DEN EEDE JurgenBB111002-331123000-030-11222-29239142533-8
52VAN DE VELDE StevenDSP30100320313121020010301002-29269172438-14
53VAN DEN MEERSCHE PatrickDRR31010-3131113001230-200101-28247172336-13
54DE DONDER JeanPEU203001203010331011112300200-28268182339-16
55MISEUR FransPDH0032010112013002-321-20210-27249152436-12
56JANSSENS TimPEU110-2301011-032010112022300-26248162337-14
57VAN DEN BOSSCHE Jean-PierreCOS0210-120121020000003131123-26258172339-16
58MATTHEUS ChielPDH10001301221121002000300213-26268182341-18
59GEVAERT GinoVRP00000302010303031131000023-26268182038-18
60VERHEYEN KevinBABB11-02003-10221-1202000032-3-25229132232-10
61VERHAEGEN WillyDSP3231103101021300-03-001000-25247172036-16
62NUYTS SanderBABB130001223021000121012011101-25267192343-20
63CELIS MarcPDH00230300002130211210200200-25269172240-18
64VAN DEN ACKER EricPDH01312030003-132000220001---24238152034-14
65AERTS HugoPEU1000-01003-2102112033011111-24246182139-18
66TEUGHELS DannyPEU211002112131133000110-00110-24255202142-21
67VAN IMPE MatthiasBB0-031002300301310200302000-24258171937-18
68HEYMANS JosVAT-0-3-33---21--3012--0-2-03-23148618153
69LIEVENS JimmyBABB100010210321002-111-1310003-23246182039-19
70RECOLLECTE JonasDSP20210000032010023012000310-23268182041-21
71COPPENS SandroVAT1-1-0--3201110-12---2131-2-22176112026-6
72VAN DEN ZEGEL JosPEU1001-02030013-0201110302110-22246181939-20
73DE BRANDT StevenDWK1-23---2------3--32-1-01112-21127518144
74DEGRAEVE StevenVRP1122131002020-100-300-2--0-21217141933-14
75MICHIELS RudyPEU220-1102-00323--00-10100302-21217141832-14
76GYSELINCK TommyBB-22110-2010-----020-320022-20188101927-8
77VAN DAMME WillyDRR20011001020031130110030000-20265211744-27
78DEBAENE FrankyDSP2002020-3-0-----3--1-3--3--19137615150
79OLIVIER ChristVRP2-000-3-1--20--1201-0-133--19166101623-7
80ARIANO SergioVRP12220000--0221300---10-3-0-19197121729-12
81VAGENENDE PascalBB3-3-2-1----13-3-0--02--0---18116514122
82DESMET GuntherVAT-3113-20-2--00--3-20-0--1--1814681519-4
83BARBIER DannyBB-----111013000-10-2--33-20-18165111524-9
84NEUS ChristiaanESQ000--0-3-3131300102--01000-18205151431-17
85DE PREZ JurgenHOE-2------0-----3--3---33-30-178621257
86TACK RudiVRP-----320----2-1--3030--03--17116513121
87DE BACKER Alain (1)PDH10101012-00021102301001000-17254211645-29
88GOETHALS DonaldVRP-0-2-2---12--3-03--1-2-----16106414122
89SAEYS AlainCOS--303-100020-0-01-0--03--3-16165111223-11
90VYNCKIER MarcVRP----0---33---1--3--1-00-31-1510461112-1
91MAESSCHALCK BennyESQ3-0-2---3-2--------21------137521174
92BRASSINE OlivierVAT-3---2--30----1--1-----3---137431073
93DE BOCK MarcDSP-----------2---2113---02-2-1385312102
94DE GROOTE DominiqueVAT--131100-0-00--3--12-1-----13133101121-10
95CALLEWAERT KristofHOE----3----1-3---3--2----0---12642954
96VAN PARIJS JelleDSP-0-------3--020----23-2----128531091
97SIROYT DavyVAT0---------3---23--201-1----1284410100
98TOPS EddyPEU1-3-312---2--------0--------11642963
99BAERT PascalVRP--------3--------0---1--33-10532743
100MORREN DavidCOS----20------1-3--2-11---0--10835912-3
101VAN AERDE PatrickESQ----3-2------3-0-----------8431633
102VAN ASBROECK FrankyBB-1-----------0-3--------3--7422541
103STUCKENS FreddyPDH--------3--1----2---0---01-762469-3
104SNEYERS KristofBABB1-3-----1-----030--0--------762458-3
105ROSSCHAERT JoranBB01----0-------3-02-01------7826613-7
106MERTENS StijnPEU1---1-----20----3-----------6422550
107DOOP StephaneCOS32-----------0-----0---1---652357-2
108DE BLIECK NicolasDRR-----1-------0-----3-20----652357-2
109ROSBACK FreddyPEU1--01---0-----22-00--1------6826614-8
110DE BACKER PeterVAT1-------3----1---------0---541346-2
111GEYSKENS BartBABB1-------2-----0----0----30--552347-3
112VAN DRIESSCHE BrunoESQ---3-----------------------3110202
113DE BOLLE ChristopheDWK1--3------------------------3110202
114onbekende speler( 0)ONB---------2--1--------------3211330
115FRANCHET FrankVAT-----------------0------12-331235-2
116VERSLEEGERS PeterVDB102--------1---0------------341337-4
117DE MEY BjornESQ-----------------2---------2110211
118VERBEECK JohnnyPEU1-------------2-------------2110211
119LEPEVER MarcVDB1---------------2-----------2110211
120HIMSCHOOT PatrickDSP-------0---1---------------120214-3
121VANDEVELDE PascalBB---0-----------------------010102-2
122PEETERS JoeriPEU1--0------------------------010102-2