Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-07-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930 Tot GWVVTS
1VERMEULEN RubenHOE2333323133333333333323333-----702524149544
2DE VOGELAERE KevinHOE3-32333333332333323322232-----652424048741
3MALFAIT BjornDWK13233321333232321323232331-----6125223471433
4CEULEMANS BennyHOE3323333-303233233-33-3333-----602221142537
5VERDONCK GertHOE30323323-3-3-332333233333-----592221142636
6RAMAEKERS PeterDWK11220332333033323223-33323-----5724213431330
7VAN SCHEPDAEL GeertDWK13133013333332330303323312-----5725196411526
8FRANCHET AndyAMI11332222332232132230023303----5326206432221
9DELAERE EmmersonHOE32321222331333203221322-2-----5224204431924
10BALCAEN GinoVRP03003-3333-3-3222331312133----5023176371621
11THYS AndyKFS0-331303303023231232131303----4825169362214
12VEECKMAN JohanESQ23132003131333130332020222----4826179382513
13VAN DOORNE OscarCOS33210333203113231300323003----48261610362412
14DEBAENE DiegoDSP3223021021-230-32333111333----4724168372215
15EVERAERT MikeDWK13333132313003221202301132-----4725169372413
16SAELENS LorenzoDSP01201212332320331223210332----4726179392712
17VERLEE TimothyESQ1023320213103333-321313030----46251510352411
18DUSON ThierryVDB033333311232103-3031300302----46251510342311
19VAN DEN ZEGEL ErikPEU1312-320133--12212233220133----4523167372215
20PUTTENAERS HansDSV12033321032110331030320123----4326141234295
21VAN DEN MEERSCHE PatrickDRR01133333023102312202131300----4326141234295
22ARIANO SergioVRP133310200323230-331120330-----4224141032248
23MATTHEUS ChielPDH30313211301101332133-12022----4225131234295
24VAN DEN EEDE JurgenKFS-23012303023321-23-313-31-----4121147321913
25BELLENS WimDWK11313323-02-0330-1230-3332-----4121147311813
26VAGENENDE PascalKFS233033-3303023--1213301--1----4021138301911
27VAN DEN BROECK JohnnyPEU132222130133200--333-010-33----4022148312110
28DE DONDER DannyPEU203233330-02-20-03-32222-13----3921156311912
29VANDE VELDE GuyVDB1-133313030-31023-02232-3-----3921138302010
30CEULEMANS WalterPEU11302---0222203331130221231----392314933267
31VERGAUWEN SteveDWK20300222221200-233303022310----3825151032293
32WILMS StevePEU1---03-220-0332231-32-21233----3719145301713
33COPPENS SandroAMI32-30132300122--233-133-------3719136291712
34VAN LIEFFERINGE FrankESQ1-2032130-300332-1033223------372113829218
35VAN CROMBRUGGE OlivierDRR000122301-3300211333-33120----3724121229281
36PEELS MarcTOR01213113123303302001003022----372612143033-3
37GEBOES BertCOS00300103120202333201133012----362612142933-4
38MAES KurtDSV02130--022310-13312-312311----3522111129272
39TACK RudiVRP03--2-3320--331-3--32--33-----341512325916
40JANSSENS TimPEU131132212-033-30020312200------3422121028262
41CALLEBAUT ArnoESQ3-00333200313212-11-031020----342311122728-1
42PEETERMANS LudoCOS22113202212-10300000331113----342511142934-5
43DRIOUCHE AzizCOS303123-221031--21010321-11----332210122829-1
44VAN SCHEPDAEL BennyDWK22303321000-321021001321030----332511142733-6
45BERLANGER PeterDWK200002310301123332000-30132----332511142632-6
46SWINNEN CarlDSV230101300111300301-3001333----33259162533-8
47VAN DROOGENBROECK WimVDB-32-00032302003033310112-0----322311122528-3
48SCHILS JosDRR010031-03102012-1333001232----322410142632-6
49BACKX YaniESQ300203100--122030132022031----312411132632-6
50CASTERMANS DannyPEU12321-03-0032310----2211031----3020101025250
51DE RIDDER StefaanDRR-----000322233300033102012----302111102425-1
52VAN CAMP RudyTOR102030023311331---01013110----30238152432-8
53URBAIN GlennPDH201330201310100-3112-12201----30249152635-9
54VERRETH AlfonsPEU223310-030121300011-3310011----30248162434-10
55DE BRANDT StevenDWK1----3--2-----333133322-1------291210222715
56VAN IMPE MathiasCOS---0-03331-0-1012-03313032----291991022220
57PATYN DimitriDRR121032-1131-1--0220230-022----292110112629-3
58HEYMANS JosAMI33200030301-11333-20----0-----28199102122-1
59VAN DEN BOSSCHE Jean-PierreCOS2200030202231100200030-221----282511142536-11
60BRAMS GertDSV20231131120100120021002-30----28259162538-13
61RECOLLECTE JonasDSP00101000011331112302300302----28268182339-16
62OLIVIER ChristVRP-312-2--1030-003-033211--2----27189922220
63DE GROOTE DominiqueAMI2-100011-30310331-1-1320-1----27217142230-8
64VAN DROOGENBROECK PatrickDWK2110-0033200200-031-11333-0----27228142130-9
65DE BRIER JohanVDB31200131303000102000200212----27269172339-16
66CALLEWAERT KristofHOE3-----31---3--1-33--33-3------26108218414
67NEUS ChristiaanESQ210-0303--0203220-23030-------26191092123-2
68COOL MarcPDH002330--03--020313-02013------26199102023-3
69VAN DEN ZEGEL JosPEU2-010312200111-113012-12003----26237162336-13
70DILLEN FransTOR01120003013112001101122030----26267192342-19
71SCHEPPERS KoenKFS-2---1----3-2-11-332-33-1-----25128420119
72VAN ONDERBERGEN JohanHOE-2-33--3-30-2-----33--201-----25129319910
73VERBEECK JohnnyPEU210-0321-0-23301-000212-022----25219122230-8
74VAN HOUDT IvyTOR0123011330010011200-0-1203----25247172137-16
75VANGEEL IvanTOR20131002210030002100013300----25268182140-19
76TILLEY NasserKFS33-3-1--20-03--3--2----22-----24129319109
77DESMET GuntherAMI-3320---3-2---2231--0210------24149520155
78DE DONDER JeanPEU21-030220-0133011232-----------2417892022-2
79VAN DAMME WillyDRR00220231121210030000100021----24268182242-20
80GYSELS PierreDWK200030300030020320003110300----24268181838-20
81PIERRE FredericAMI3-1---2-1-30--02--2003330-----23158718171
82DELCHAMBRE JurgenVRP2-10---31-21-3103030-----3----23157818180
83BARBIER DannyKFS2223--013--3-002-10010---3----2317891922-3
84RUFFIN MichelKFS3------32-2-2-03----133-0-----2211831798
85VANSLAMBROUCK FranckyVRP2-203----0032--01-1-0-32-3----22158718162
86VAN DE VELDE StevenDSP121301001-0021220201100110----22256192143-22
87VANSPRINGEL FrankTOR111100-2201203310000101101----22255202043-23
88VAN OBBERGEN DirkDWK12310-231-3033-----------------21117416106
89CALLAERT JanDSP0122130100-0--30-3100-2-20----21207131830-12
90TEUGHELS DannyPEU222-121-30011-20-030-111000----21216151934-15
91DE BOLLE ChristopheVDB---2-----2----3--303-1033-----2010731587
92CELIS MarcPDH102101103120130000220---------20216151834-16
93MISEUR FransPDH103013012010002003120---------20216151733-16
94AERTS HugoPEU11000201002021-1100302--013----20236171838-20
95JORDENS SvenDWK1--------2-3----3---33-2-3-----1977014212
96SNEPPE NicoDWK22-10-0-32-00130---11311-------19165111624-8
97MICHIELS RudyPEU2030--00000-20331-31101001-----19215161533-18
98DE BACKER AlainPDH32101031012001210000010000----19265211745-28
99ROSSCHAERT JoranKFS--1---00-3-0-2--1-3---23-3----18116514122
100VERSCHOREN GlennVDB03330032020010-0--------------1715691320-7
101VERHAEGEN WillyDSP1010-100302000001201200003----17255201543-28
102MORREN DavidCOS-11---2---23--2--3----2-------168621486
103BAEYENS GeertAMI2-1-----2---1----3-----213----158531394
104COLEBUNDERS BertDSV00231010-02000-0220--20000----15226161437-23
105SMETS RenaatDSV300000210-1020100000-10031----15244201342-29
106DE BACKER PeterAMI---------3-3-3---3-------2----145501019
107ROSBACK FreddyPEU2--2-----0------0---32-13-3----148531183
108BRASSINE OlivierAMI-----1-2-0--32-----1-22--1----1495413121
109GEVAERT GinoVRP0100013013-001000--0000121----14233201241-29
110VERMEIR KurtHOE-33-----3-0--3----------------12541826
111DE BLIECK NicolasDRR002-2-3--1---1-0------3-------129451012-2
112DE PREZ JurgenHOE-----3--3---0--2-0--3---------11642853
113VANDER HAEGEN WimVDB1-----01--12001---300--020----11143111024-14
114GOETHALS DonaldVRP-3---1-1-------2--------3-----10532853
115VYNCKIER MarcVRP-----12---3-0-----0--22-------10743990
116GYSELINCK TommyKFS22112-1------------01--0------109361015-5
117DE RAES JorgAMI--------------2-10-23----1----9633880
118SIROYT DavyAMI-1-2--0----2---1--00----3-----9835812-4
119CLAUWAERT IgorKFSB-----------------3----2--3----8330615
120COURS DidierVRP----2-0----------3-----3------8431633
121BAERT PascalVRP-----3----0-3----1------1-----8523660
122LAMBRECHT Gert-JanVDBA---------------202--0211-0----8835813-5
123SCHADRON AnthonyDWK2-0-00-0--01--010010-3--200----816214729-22
124LEPEVER MarcKFS-----3--------31--------0-----7422541
125LIEVENS KerryDSV--------------0---013--3------752356-1
126BOLLION PaulVDB100111-----1---110------0-----711011722-15
127VERSLEEGERS PeterTOR------2--------211------------6422660
128MELIS SteveDSV-----00-03---------03---------662448-4
129DEBAENE FrankyDSP----2-----3----------0--------5321431
130CONVENTS TomKFS----0-----1--1--3-------------541346-2
131MAESSCHALCK BennyESQ-1-------3------0--0---1------551448-4
132FRANCHET FrankAMI-2--01-0---------------02-----5624510-5
133DE BRANDT TimESQ---2-----2------0-------0-----442246-2
134COVELIERS JesseKFSB-------------------------3----3110202
135SAEYS AlainCOS3-----------------------------3110202
136DE BOCK MarcDSP------------3-0---------------3211220
137VAN DEN ACKER EricPDH------------------------03----3211220
138CALLEBAUT JeffreyESQ----------1-------------02----331235-2
139VAN AERDE PatrickESQ-0-------3------0-------------331224-2
140HEYMANS DavidKFS----0-0--0------2------1------351439-6
141VAN PARIJS JelleDSP---------11--0--0------1------3505310-7
142CORTENS AlfonsTOR-------------------2-0--------221123-1
143DE LEENER NoaDRR------2----0------------------221123-1
144STUCKENS FreddyPDH----------2---------0---------221123-1
145VAN RANSBEECK JosDRR---0----------2---------------221123-1
146VAN RYSSELBERGHE KrisCOSA------------0----------2------221123-1
147GOOSSENS RafVDB-1------1----------------0----230326-4
148HENDRICKX FreddyPDH---------------------002-0----241327-5
149BORREMANS StevenDWK2------------------------1-----110112-1
150DEGRAEVE StevenVRP---------------------1--------110112-1
151PRIORI RonaldCOS-------------1----------------110112-1
152DE MEY BjornESQ--------0--------0-------1----130316-5
153VAN ROY VictorPEU1----1----------0-0------------130316-5
154WILLE DavyDRR--------------------0---------0101000
155CELIS GerdaPDH-------0----------------------010102-2
156FOKET EddyVRP-------------------------0----010102-2
157HEYLAERTS DirkDSV-------------0----------------010102-2
158MERTENS StijnPEU1-----0------------------------010102-2
159TORBEINS GeertCOS----0-------------------------010102-2
160LAMBRECHTS LUCPDH------0--------0----0---0-----040408-8
161RENIERS ErwinPDH-----------0------0--00000----0707014-14