Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-07-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930 Tot GWVVTS
1VERMEULEN RubenHOE233332313333333---------------411514129425
2DE VOGELAERE KevinHOE3-3233333333233---------------401414028226
3MALFAIT BjornDWK1323332133323232---------------381514129722
4VAN SCHEPDAEL GeertDWK1313301333333233---------------371512326719
5CEULEMANS BennyHOE3323333-3032332---------------361413126521
6DELAERE EmmersonHOE323212223313332---------------3515132281018
7RAMAEKERS PeterDWK1122033233303332---------------3315123251015
8FRANCHET AndyAMI113322223322321---------------3215123271314
9EVERAERT MikeDWK1333313231300322---------------3215114241113
10VERDONCK GertHOE30323323-3-3-33---------------311211122418
11VAN DOORNE OscarCOS332103332031132---------------3015105231310
12VEECKMAN JohanESQ231320031313331---------------29159622148
13VAGENENDE PascalKFS233033-3303023----------------281310320812
14DUSON ThierryVDB03333331123210----------------28149521129
15VAN DEN MEERSCHE PatrickDRR011333330231023---------------28159621147
16VERLEE TimothyESQ102332021310333---------------27159621156
17PEELS MarcTOR012131131233033---------------27158721165
18BALCAEN GinoVRP03003-3333-3-32---------------26129318711
19THYS AndyKFS0-3313033030232---------------26149519127
20ARIANO SergioVRP133310200323230---------------26159620155
21VAN DEN EEDE JurgenKFS-23012303023321---------------25149520146
22SAELENS LorenzoDSP012012123323203---------------25159621174
23PUTTENAERS HansDSV120333210321103---------------25158720173
24JANSSENS TimPEU131132212-033-30---------------24138519136
25BELLENS WimDWK11313323-02-0330---------------24138518126
26VAN DEN BROECK JohnnyPEU132222130133200----------------24149520155
27CALLEBAUT ArnoESQ3-0033320031321---------------24148618144
28VAN DEN ZEGEL ErikPEU1312-320133--122---------------23128419127
29VAN CAMP RudyTOR102030023311331---------------23157818180
30VANDE VELDE GuyVDB1-133313030-31----------------22126616124
31COPPENS SandroAMI32-30132300122----------------22138518144
32PEETERMANS LudoCOS22113202212-103---------------22148620182
33VAN OBBERGEN DirkDWK12310-231-3033-----------------21117416106
34DRIOUCHE AzizCOS303123-221031-----------------21127517134
35DE DONDER DannyPEU203233330-02-20----------------21128416115
36DEBAENE DiegoDSP3223021021-230----------------21138518153
37VAN LIEFFERINGE FrankESQ1-2032130-30033---------------21137616142
38TACK RudiVRP03--2-3320--331---------------2010731587
39CEULEMANS WalterPEU11302---02222033---------------20128417134
40CASTERMANS DannyPEU12321-03-0032310---------------20137616151
41VAN SCHEPDAEL BennyDWK22303321000-3210---------------2014771617-1
42MATTHEUS ChielPDH30313211301101----------------2014591619-3
43HEYMANS JosAMI33200030301-113---------------2014681517-2
44VERRETH AlfonsPEU223310-030121300---------------1914681518-3
45BERLANGER PeterDWK2000023103011233---------------1915691520-5
46DE RIDDER StefaanDRR-----0003222333---------------1810731495
47VERGAUWEN SteveDWK20300222221200-2---------------1814861719-2
48VAN DEN BOSSCHE Jean-PierreCOS220003020223110---------------1815781621-5
49BRAMS GertDSV202311311201001---------------18155101623-7
50WILMS StevePEU1---03-220-03322---------------17107314104
51VANSPRINGEL FrankTOR111100-22012033---------------1714591521-6
52VAN CROMBRUGGE OlivierDRR000122301-33002---------------1714681419-5
53URBAIN GlennPDH20133020131010----------------1714591420-6
54VERSCHOREN GlennVDB03330032020010----------------1714681318-5
55DE BRIER JohanVDB31200131303000----------------1714591319-6
56VAN DAMME WillyDRR002202311212100---------------1715691623-7
57GEBOES BertCOS003001031202023---------------1715691421-7
58VAN ONDERBERGEN JohanHOE-2-33--3-30-2-----------------167611248
59BARBIER DannyKFS2223--013--3-00---------------16106413112
60PATYN DimitriDRR121032-1131-1-----------------1611471416-2
61NEUS ChristiaanESQ210-0303--02032---------------1612661315-2
62VERBEECK JohnnyPEU210-0321-0-23301---------------1612571316-3
63DE DONDER JeanPEU21-030220-013301---------------1613581318-5
64CELIS MarcPDH10210110312013----------------16144101422-8
65SWINNEN CarlDSV230101300111300---------------16154111323-10
66VAN HOUDT IvyTOR012301133001001---------------16154111323-10
67DESMET GuntherAMI-3320---3-2---2---------------157611257
68TILLEY NasserKFS33-3-1--20-03-----------------158531174
69TEUGHELS DannyPEU222-121-30011-20---------------1512571418-4
70MAES KurtDSV02130--022310-1---------------1512571317-4
71VAN DROOGENBROECK WimVDB-32-0003230200----------------1512661215-3
72DE GROOTE DominiqueAMI2-100011-303103---------------1513491219-7
73DE BACKER AlainPDH32101031012001----------------15144101322-9
74VANGEEL IvanTOR201310022100300---------------15155101323-10
75DILLEN FransTOR011200030131120---------------15154111324-11
76DELCHAMBRE JurgenVRP2-10---31-21-31---------------1494512120
77BACKX YaniESQ300203100--1220---------------1413581219-7
78VAN DE VELDE StevenDSP121301001-00212---------------14144101323-10
79SCHILS JosDRR010031-03102012---------------14144101222-10
80GYSELS PierreDWK2000303000300203---------------14155101021-11
81COOL MarcPDH002330--03--02----------------1310551012-2
82CALLAERT JanDSP0122130100-0--3---------------1312481118-7
83VAN DEN ZEGEL JosPEU2-010312200111-1---------------13133101222-10
84VERMEIR KurtHOE-33-----3-0--3----------------12541826
85RUFFIN MichelKFS3------32-2-2-0---------------126511055
86VANSLAMBROUCK FranckyVRP2-203----0032-----------------128531091
87OLIVIER ChristVRP-312-2--1030-00---------------1210461014-4
88SNEPPE NicoDWK22-10-0-32-00130---------------1211471016-6
89VAN DROOGENBROECK PatrickDWK2110-0033200200----------------1213491020-10
90MISEUR FransPDH10301301201000----------------12143111023-13
91RECOLLECTE JonasDSP001010000113311---------------12152131026-16
92DE BRANDT StevenDWK1----3--2-----33---------------11440817
93CALLEWAERT KristofHOE3-----31---3--1---------------11532844
94MORREN DavidCOS-11---2---23--2---------------116421073
95VAN IMPE MathiasCOS---0-03331-0-10---------------11936812-4
96MICHIELS RudyPEU2030--00000-2033---------------111248817-9
97PIERRE FredericAMI3-1---2-1-30--0---------------1073489-1
98AERTS HugoPEU11000201002021-1---------------10143111025-15
99SMETS RenaatDSV300000210-10201---------------1014311924-15
100GEVAERT GinoVRP0100013013-0010---------------1014212824-16
101DE BACKER PeterAMI---------3-3-3----------------9330606
102SCHEPPERS KoenKFS-2---1----3-2-1---------------9532862
103GYSELINCK TommyKFS22112-1-----------------------9633990
104DE BLIECK NicolasDRR002-2-3--1---1----------------9734810-2
105COLEBUNDERS BertDSV00231010-02000----------------913310822-14
106BRASSINE OlivierAMI-----1-2-0--32----------------8532761
107VERHAEGEN WillyDSP1010-1003020000---------------814212725-18
108LEPEVER MarcKFS-----3--------3---------------6220404
109BAERT PascalVRP-----3----0-3-----------------6321422
110DE PREZ JurgenHOE-----3--3---0-----------------6321422
111BAEYENS GeertAMI2-1-----2---1-----------------6422660
112VYNCKIER MarcVRP-----12---3-0-----------------6422550
113ROSSCHAERT JoranKFS--1---00-3-0-2----------------662459-4
114DEBAENE FrankyDSP----2-----3-------------------5220413
115JORDENS SvenDWK1--------2-3-------------------5220413
116GOETHALS DonaldVRP-3---1-1----------------------5312440
117SIROYT DavyAMI-1-2--0----2------------------542256-1
118VANDER HAEGEN WimVDB1-----01--1200----------------5716513-8
119BOLLION PaulVDB100111-----1------------------5707514-9
120DE BOLLE ChristopheVDB---2-----2--------------------4220422
121DE BRANDT TimESQ---2-----2--------------------4220422
122MAESSCHALCK BennyESQ-1-------3--------------------4211321
123SAEYS AlainCOS3-----------------------------3110202
124DE BOCK MarcDSP------------3-0---------------3211220
125VAN AERDE PatrickESQ-0-------3--------------------3211220
126FRANCHET FrankAMI-2--01-0----------------------341337-4
127MELIS SteveDSV-----00-03--------------------341326-4
128DE RAES JorgAMI--------------2---------------2110211
129STUCKENS FreddyPDH----------2-------------------2110211
130VERSLEEGERS PeterTOR------2-----------------------2110211
131COURS DidierVRP----2-0-----------------------221123-1
132DE LEENER NoaDRR------2----0------------------221123-1
133ROSBACK FreddyPEU2--2-----0---------------------221123-1
134VAN RANSBEECK JosDRR---0----------2---------------221123-1
135GOOSSENS RafVDB-1------1---------------------220224-2
136CONVENTS TomKFS----0-----1--1----------------230326-4
137VAN PARIJS JelleDSP---------11--0----------------230326-4
138SCHADRON AnthonyDWK2-0-00-0--01--01---------------2808216-14
139CALLEBAUT JeffreyESQ----------1-------------------110112-1
140PRIORI RonaldCOS-------------1----------------110112-1
141VAN ROY VictorPEU1----1-------------------------110112-1
142CELIS GerdaPDH-------0----------------------010102-2
143DE MEY BjornESQ--------0---------------------010102-2
144HEYLAERTS DirkDSV-------------0----------------010102-2
145LAMBRECHTS LUCPDH------0-----------------------010102-2
146LIEVENS KerryDSV--------------0---------------010102-2
147MERTENS StijnPEU1-----0------------------------010102-2
148RENIERS ErwinPDH-----------0------------------010102-2
149TORBEINS GeertCOS----0-------------------------010102-2
150VAN RYSSELBERGHE KrisCOSA------------0-----------------010102-2
151HEYMANS DavidKFS----0-0--0--------------------030306-6