Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2022-09-01 > 2023-04-30
Seizoen 2022-2023

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Hoeksken Mere12120061111273924
2Het Volkshuis Aalst 21293051211125918
3Kalfort Sportief Puurs1293043291028218
4Vrij Polen Oostrozebeke126513636919013
5Peulis Putte 1125434032938413
6Het Volkshuis Aalst 1124443636918612
7Peulis Putte 2124533438859111
8Den Tell Knesselare1246229437510110
9Koninklijke Vrede Bal Everberg11470264059898
10Ts Place kerksken123812547711027
11De Welkom Liedekerke 11182234365994
12De Stoempers Zichem121922250621114