Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2022-09-01 > 2023-04-30
wedstrijddagen per nummerMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1VERMEULEN RubenHOEA333332233333----------341212024222
2VAN SCHEPDAEL GeertHVH 2A332333133333----------331211123320
3CEULEMANS BennyHOEA23333333-333----------321111022121
4BELLENS WimHVH 2A233232221332----------281211123815
5DE DONDER DannyPEU2A322033223123----------261210221912
6SAELENS LorenzoHOEA330301332323----------26129319811
7VERDONCK GertHOEA231102333321----------24128419118
8ARIANO SergioVRPA123233301330----------24128418108
9DELAERE EmmersonHOEA203-223-3323----------23109118612
10VERLEE TimothyHVH 2A232302030323----------23129318108
11RAMAEKERS PeterHVH 2A133303112212----------22127518135
12RUFFIN MichelKFSA102321123133----------22127518135
13METS RobinPEU2A3-12-3133-32----------2197216610
14THYS AndyKFSA13330202-232----------21118317107
15CEULEMANS WalterPEU1A1302-3111333----------21116516115
16SCHEPPERS KoenKFSA211220233320----------21128418135
17DE RIDDER StefaanKFSA032221-3223-----------2010821798
18JACOBS GinoDWKA13-10323232-----------2010731697
19CALLEBAUT JeffreyHVH 1A2212-3333-00----------1910731596
20VERGAUWEN SteveDWKA22-0323-0331----------1910731596
21VAN DEN ZEGEL ErikPEU1A23022-30312-----------18107315105
22PIERRE FredericHVH 1A32-2-1133003----------18106414104
23COPPENS SandroTSPLA11-31132303-----------18105514113
24DUSON ThierryKVDBA23-0-0333013----------1810641394
25CASTERMANS DannyPEU1A0-0302330123----------17116513121
26VAN LIEFFERINGE FrankHVH 2A3232-03-03------------168621266
27RECOLLECTE JonasTSPLA3321-100-303----------16105512111
28FRANCHET AndyHVH 1A212120123-11----------1611561516-1
29SIERENS DannyVRPA0220-3111330----------1611561314-1
30MELIS SteveDSZA320022112030----------1612661416-2
31THYS SteveKFSA022230210310----------1612661416-2
32BACKX YaniHVH 2A201303130300----------1612571215-3
33GOETHALS DonaldVRPA122-3-2-3-20----------158621385
34ROSBACK FreddyPEU2A11-3212-30-2----------1595413112
35BALCAEN GinoVRPA112213221--0----------15105514140
36VERRETH AlfonsPEU2A3-113222001-----------15105513130
37VAN DEN BROECK JohnnyPEU1A33-102-03021----------15105512120
38HEYMANS JosHVH 1A01233-03-1-1----------1494511110
39VAN PARIJS JelleDTEA13-20203210-----------1410551213-1
40PUTTENAERS HansDSZA1-2120200132----------1411561316-3
41GEVAERT GinoVRPB032011220300----------1412571217-5
42WOUTERS WesleyDSZB300310100132----------1412481117-6
43DEBAENE DiegoDTEA2-201-032210----------1310551214-2
44DE FREYN RikTSPLB301201-0123-----------1310461114-3
45AERTS HugoPEU1A01012220-221----------1311561317-4
46JANSSENS TimPEU1A0220001-2033----------1311561115-4
47WILMS StevePEU1A--3-2-133-------------12541936
48CLAESSENS NancyPEU2A03---3-23--1----------12642954
49DE GROOTE DominiqueHVH 1A003-3-003-12----------12945911-2
50VAN SCHEPDAEL BennyTSPLA201103010031----------1212391019-9
51SCHILS JosTSPLA300301100103----------121239918-9
52VOS CarloKVDBA------233030----------11642853
53VAN DROOGENBROECK WimKVDBA12-3002300------------11945912-3
54VAN SNICK KennyDWKB11-021211002----------1111381119-8
55SWINNEN CarlDSZA211132000001----------1112391020-10
56VAN DE VELDE StevenDTEA311320000010----------111239919-10
57HOFFMAN PascalDTEA-0--23---2-3----------10541844
58DE RAES JorgHVH 1A-1--3-2--31-----------10532853
59DEBAENE FrankyDTEA2-1--000331-----------10835811-3
60DRIOUCHE AzizKVDBA1--01032--03----------10835811-3
61VAN DEN EEDE JurgenKFSA12-01-31200-----------10936914-5
62BAES JoKVDBA00-202300003----------101147816-8
63AERTS YannickDSZA031110100300----------1012210820-12
64DEGRAEVE StevenVRPA---1-3--32------------9431734
65CALLEWAERT KristofHOEA--30---21--3----------9532752
66DE VOGELAERE KevinHOEA3---3---2-------------8330615
67DOOP LucaHOEA---3--30--2-----------8431633
68VAN DOORNE OscarKVDBA-3-0------23----------8431633
69DESMET GuntherHVH 1A---021--32------------8532761
70VAN LIEFFERINGE FrankHVH 2A-------3--31----------7321523
71VAN DER HEYDEN JenteDWKA00-0-32--200----------7835612-6
72GEBOES BertHVH 1A0-11-0--1013----------7817614-8
73STEEMAN GianniDWKC-0-011320000----------71028617-11
74PEETERS EddyDWKA00-110111110----------711011722-15
75GYSELS PierreTSPLA200300000101----------712210621-15
76BRASSINE OlivierHVH 1A--3-3-----------------6220404
77VANDER HAEGEN WimKVDBB-3-0-20001-0----------6826513-8
78COOREMAN FreddyDTEA--12-2----------------5321541
79VYNCKIER MarcVRPA--1-1----21-----------541357-2
80VANNESTE PatrickVRPA-1---1---03-----------541346-2
81VANDERWEE LaetitiaDTEB300----1--1-----------551448-4
82VAN DEN BOSSCHE Jean-PierreDTEA-0-32-000--0----------5725411-7
83MICHIELS RudyPEU2A10103-0-000-----------5918416-12
84MERTENS StijnPEU1A-----2-----2----------4220422
85HANNAERT LeonTSPLA--2-1---1-------------431245-1
86DOUSSELAERE MarioDTEA--1--1--2-0-----------441347-3
87BRAMS GertDSZA-00--1-3--0-----------451438-5
88VERBEECK JohnnyPEU2B-111---1-000----------4707414-10
89DE BOCK DavidPEU2A-00-3100-000----------4918316-13
90CLAUWAERT IgorKFSA--------3-------------3110202
91CONVENTS TomKFSA------3---------------3110202
92DAMMAN FilipDTEC-----------3----------3110202
93DE BEL DomingoDTEC---------3------------3110202
94MATTHIJS GuyTSPLA-----------3----------3110202
95VAN AERDE PatrickHOEA-----3----------------3110202
96COVELIERS JesseKFSA--2--------1----------3211330
97GRYSOLLE RonnyTSPLA------1----2----------3211330
98LIEVENS KERRYDSZA3-------0-------------3211220
99VANSLAMBROUCK FranckyVRPA----3--0--------------3211220
100PENNEWAERT EddyDTEA30---------0----------331224-2
101VEECKMAN JohanHVH 1A-----0-0-3------------331224-2
102TACK RudiVRPA---0--01---2----------341337-4
103MAESSCHALCK BennyHOEA-2--------------------2110211
104VAN DEN ZEGEL JosPEU2A----2-----------------2110211
105VERMEIR KurtHOEA---------2------------2110211
106DE BACKER AlainDWKB0----------2----------221123-1
107DE WINTER FrankDTEB---1--1---------------220224-2
108BARBIER DannyKFSA-----------1----------110112-1
109COURS DidierKFSA-----1----------------110112-1
110DONNI JuliƫnHVH 2A----1-----------------110112-1
111PATYN DimitriDTEA----1-----------------110112-1
112BLANCKAERT DimitriDWKA-------10-------------120214-3
113COLEBUNDERS BertDSZA----1----0------------120214-3
114DE SMEDT DavidDWKB----1--0--------------120214-3
115LAMBRECHT Gert-JanKVDBA----1----0------------120214-3
116DE BRIER JohanKVDBA01--00----0-----------1505110-9
117DELCHAMBRE JurgenVRPA0---------------------010102-2
118PARDON ChristiaanDSZA------0---------------010102-2
119VAN ROY VictorPEU1A-0--------------------010102-2
120VRANCKX GeofferyKVDBA--------0-------------010102-2
121WOUTERS KenDSZA---0------------------010102-2
122LIEVENS JimmyDSZA-0---------0----------020204-4
123STUCKENS FreddyKVDBA0---0-----------------020204-4