Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClub12345678910111213141516171819202122 TotGWVVTS
1VERGAUWEN SteveDWK12-2331233333-22333--23461817135827
2DILLEN FransTOR3233-0333332323-0222214520173351322
3SWINNEN CarlDSV1323031-3231233311-32324420155341519
4SNEPPE NicoDWK13-3312302333-1023332134420155331419
5BERLANGER PeterDWK13-1330333313-3122323024420155331419
6PUTTENAERS HansDSV1232023-1332333123-22304320164341519
7SEMPELS HermanVDB132-3313312302-213213234320155341618
8BRAMS GertDSV1132320-3122023133-33224120155331716
9ADRAGNA FrancescoOUD320312310-3130133333-24020137301713
10MAES KurtDSV13222-2-2212013232-32323919163341717
11DEPUTTER JohnnyDPB333-3001233022-12212333920146311813
12VAN DROOGENBROECK PatrickDWK11-0023323132-3231330-33819136291613
13VAN GEEL IvanTOR3302-3232232213-0103123820146311912
14PEELS MarcTOR0212-1211333201-2332333820137312011
15LAENEN MarioDSV121220-32120-3332-321313619136301911
16GYSELS PierreDWK10-3123331302-032131230362012828208
17BOLLION PaulVDB103-3120313121-13333120362011928217
18DICK FrankyDUQ-213333210-1322012122-341912729218
19VAN DROOGENBROECK WimOUD131210312-0120232133-3342011928235
20SMETS RenaatDSV130202--2313300-33-3131331811725178
21VRANKEN EddieDPB033-322322120--1130121321911827225
22GEERINCK RonnySVZ1323023--1303200030-33321911824195
23VREYS WillyDSV130330-0302221132-30310322011925223
24VANSPRINGEL FrankTOR2330-0333011200-033032322011924213
25VAN HOUDT IvyTOR0100-2313131332-0330033220101024222
26PEETERS EddyOUD01-003233-0-32333230-0311811723176
27OTZER EddyDPB201-333-3202-2-12-2012291711625196
28VAN SCHEPDAEL BennyDWK12-0132023-31-02013033-291810823203
29ROELOFSEN MarkDPK2322222-0000101130-323292011925250
30LAUGS GeertDPK0213-13--12113-033-02228179823203
31TRUYENS LouisDPK1123-13-3030130-11-302281881022220
32LAMBRECHT Gert-JanOUD301-2-033-0213033021-027189921210
33VERBRAECKEN JohanDPB310-0201202332-20230-127191092324-1
34VAN LIER PatrickVDB121-01203113-0-3031320127198112225-3
35DELPORTE DavidVDB110-2023-13300-0-2233012618992122-1
36VAN CAMP RudyTOR1021-0033102032-10130326208122127-6
37PEETERS PaulHHL-0310331023-010300201326208122026-6
38COLEBUNDERS BertDSV1331203-----321003-301025168819181
39NACIRI AbdelhadiDSV120130-1200322201-2011225209112329-6
40FLAMAND NikDUQ331120--0---023-223-2-24149520155
41WIJNS WillyDPB1-2-1130201122-103100324197122128-7
42BAES JoOUD23-133002-2200003003-024199101924-5
43DE BRIER JohanVDB100-13---1-303--22-323-23138518135
44MELKENBEEK RenaatOUD---3-3133-0100303110-123166101720-3
45RAYEN KennySVZ2210-102-3-21333-00-002317891922-3
46MAESSEN RogerDPK01321-3--003003210-20223188101924-5
47VANSTEENKISTE StijnDUQ-3-3-13023--13--0---3-2211741697
48JANSSENS DirkSVZ10-21112-31-3020110-1222186122028-8
49GEUKENS CyrielDSV13-1-3-0000031132-0301021186121625-9
50SEMPELS Pieter-JanVDB110-1130001013-0021132121205151832-14
51GUNST RenzoDUQ2--12002-0-232202101--2016881923-4
52DUQUENOIS MarinoDUQ0020220-12-31-0300002-18187111627-11
53VERSCHUREN MarcHHL-0122001011-2130-0030118195141631-15
54HUYBRECHTS PatrickDSV111200-2021030112-2000018206141733-16
55SEYKENS RudiDSV120312-0000010001-3103118205151532-17
56VAN EESTER PatrickHHL--002-03222-2--2002-0-1714861619-3
57COENEN JohanSVZ13221110-011030-000-1017194151532-17
58JANSSEN FreddyDPK----33--1---3-33------166511129
59DAAMEN JaakSVZ-01-2100--20-31102--1216155101524-9
60RISTIC DraganHHL-3-0-0-0-1---3-2-0-3-315105511110
61VAN DEN BROECK WillyDPB000-32-0211100-201010115194151433-19
62WATERSCHOOT PhilipHHL--2-3-0---2-3-2-1-0-0-1395411110
63RONDELEZ BirgerDUQ--------13-1-0--22-3--127431082
64CLAESSENS NancySVZ0230000--02010-11---1-11153121026-16
65CALLEBAUT JohnHHL--03100-001-01030001011118216932-23
66LANGESLAG JanDPK0010000-00-3-10031-0101018216832-24
67SCHADRON AnthonyDWK1---------2--------23119532862
68VAN DE VOORDE AnthonyDUQ1300-130--------------8725610-4
69MEUWISSEN RoyDPK-000111-12000-11-0---0815114829-21
70GOOSSENS RafVDB1------32---1--10------752367-1
71DE VALCK ReneDPB------1-----30---0--3-752356-1
72DEBLAUWE Dimitri R.DUQ-------002--------212-763379-2
73DECAESTECKER FlorianDUQ------------3--3------6220404
74VERBOOMEN DavidVDB1---------3-----------36220404
75DE FREYN RikOUD03111-----------------651458-3
76PLISNIER XavierHHL-------0----030-000-216927515-10
77HEYLAERTS DirkDSV1-----3---2------------5220413
78MATTHIJS GuyOUD--2--3----------------5220413
79WRONIEWICZ PatrickDPK----------------2---3-5220413
80WOUTERS KenDSV1---2---12-------------5321541
81CLAES KrisSVZ--------------311-----5312440
82onbekende speler( 972)ONB-0--211-1-------------551459-4
83DUYCK WesleyDUQ3----------2--0---0-0-552347-3
84CEULEMANS LucienHHL-3-1-0-0-0---1--0--0-05918416-12
85WITTEVRONGEL BartHHL--------------3----1--4211321
86VAN DAMME JosDUQ--------------30---1--431234-1
87BROECKHOVEN NicoSVZ0------1-1--------0--2451449-5
88VERRECKT PatrickSVZ--010--1--010----01---4909418-14
89VANDENBORN LucDSV1-3--------------------3110202
90BEIRINCKX DannyHHL--3-------------------3110202
91AERTS YannickDSV1-----------3----------3110202
92VANDER HAEGEN WimVDB1-------2---------1----3211330
93HILLEWAERE KoenDUQ--2-1-----------------3211330
94PERSOONS DavyVDB1-----2----------------2110211
95VERHAEGEN AlfonsHHL---------------1------110112-1
96VAN ROSSEM ErikDPB-1--------------------110112-1
97DE FREYN JasperOUD--1-------------------110112-1
98VERBIEST KrisDSV1----------0---1-------120214-3
99SMITS GuillaumeDPK----1--------------0--120214-3
100CLAESSENS TomHHL-1------0-0-----------130316-5
101VAN DE VOORDE PeterDUQ-0----0------1--------130316-5
102DE RIDDER BartDUQ--0-0--0---0---0-1----1606112-11
103onbekende speler( 946)ONB0---------------------010102-2
104JANSSENS RonyDSV1----0-----------------010102-2
105PAUWELS JonasOUD-----------0----------010102-2
106VERHOEVEN KrisDPB-------0--------------010102-2
107NOTEN ValentinDPK0-------0-0--0--------040408-8