Uitslagen en kalender
KALENDER
NEW !!!
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31
1e Nationaal
1) 2018-09-15Andere DatumForfait
De Stoempers Veerle 1 De Pelikaan Maasmechelen 5 - 1 -
SV Zolder De Stoempers Veerle 2 1 - 5 -
Tor Boys Olen Oude Statie Denderwindeke 3 - 3 -
Duqkies Place Roeselare De Plekkerboys Londerzeel 3 - 3 -
Vrede Bal Everberg 2 De Welkom Liedekerke 2 2 - 4 -
Vrij Handelshof Lier 0 - 0 -
2) 2018-09-22Andere DatumForfait
De Stoempers Veerle 2 De Stoempers Veerle 1 1 - 5 -
De Pelikaan Maasmechelen Tor Boys Olen 2 - 4 -
De Plekkerboys Londerzeel SV Zolder 2 - 4 -
Oude Statie Denderwindeke Vrede Bal Everberg 2 4 - 2 -
Handelshof Lier Duqkies Place Roeselare 2 - 4 2018-11-03 -
De Welkom Liedekerke 2 Vrij 0 - 0 -
3) 2018-09-29Andere DatumForfait
De Pelikaan Maasmechelen SV Zolder 3 - 3 -
Oude Statie Denderwindeke De Stoempers Veerle 1 1 - 5 -
De Stoempers Veerle 2 Duqkies Place Roeselare 4 - 2 -
De Welkom Liedekerke 2 Tor Boys Olen 3 - 3 -
De Plekkerboys Londerzeel Handelshof Lier 3 - 3 -
Vrede Bal Everberg 2 Vrij 0 - 0 -
4) 2018-10-06Andere DatumForfait
SV Zolder Oude Statie Denderwindeke 3 - 3 -
Duqkies Place Roeselare De Pelikaan Maasmechelen 2 - 4 -
De Stoempers Veerle 1 De Welkom Liedekerke 2 3 - 3 -
Handelshof Lier De Stoempers Veerle 2 2 - 4 -
Tor Boys Olen Vrede Bal Everberg 2 3 - 3 -
Vrij De Plekkerboys Londerzeel 0 - 0 -
5) 2018-10-13Andere DatumForfait
Oude Statie Denderwindeke Duqkies Place Roeselare 2 - 4 -
De Welkom Liedekerke 2 SV Zolder 5 - 1 -
De Pelikaan Maasmechelen Handelshof Lier 2 - 4 -
Vrede Bal Everberg 2 De Stoempers Veerle 1 2 - 4 -
De Stoempers Veerle 2 De Plekkerboys Londerzeel 2 - 4 -
Tor Boys Olen Vrij 0 - 0 -
6) 2018-10-20Andere DatumForfait
Duqkies Place Roeselare De Welkom Liedekerke 2 2 - 4 -
Handelshof Lier Oude Statie Denderwindeke 1 - 5 -
SV Zolder Vrede Bal Everberg 2 1 - 5 -
De Plekkerboys Londerzeel De Pelikaan Maasmechelen 4 - 2 -
De Stoempers Veerle 1 Tor Boys Olen 4 - 2 -
Vrij De Stoempers Veerle 2 0 - 0 -
7) 2018-10-27Andere DatumForfait
De Welkom Liedekerke 2 Handelshof Lier 5 - 1 -
Duqkies Place Roeselare Vrede Bal Everberg 2 3 - 3 -
Oude Statie Denderwindeke De Plekkerboys Londerzeel 3 - 3 -
Tor Boys Olen SV Zolder 5 - 1 -
De Pelikaan Maasmechelen De Stoempers Veerle 2 4 - 2 -
De Stoempers Veerle 1 Vrij 0 - 0 -
8) 2018-11-17Andere DatumForfait
Handelshof Lier Vrede Bal Everberg 2 1 - 5 2018-12-22 -
De Plekkerboys Londerzeel De Welkom Liedekerke 2 1 - 5 -
Duqkies Place Roeselare Tor Boys Olen 2 - 4 -
De Stoempers Veerle 2 Oude Statie Denderwindeke 3 - 3 -
SV Zolder De Stoempers Veerle 1 2 - 4 -
De Pelikaan Maasmechelen Vrij 0 - 0 -
9) 2018-11-24Andere DatumForfait
Vrede Bal Everberg 2 De Plekkerboys Londerzeel 0 - 6 -
Tor Boys Olen Handelshof Lier 5 - 1 -
De Welkom Liedekerke 2 De Stoempers Veerle 2 5 - 1 -
De Stoempers Veerle 1 Duqkies Place Roeselare 5 - 1 -
Oude Statie Denderwindeke De Pelikaan Maasmechelen 5 - 1 -
Vrij SV Zolder 0 - 0 -
10) 2018-12-01Andere DatumForfait
De Plekkerboys Londerzeel Tor Boys Olen 3 - 3 -
De Stoempers Veerle 2 Vrede Bal Everberg 2 2 - 4 -
Handelshof Lier De Stoempers Veerle 1 2 - 4 -
De Pelikaan Maasmechelen De Welkom Liedekerke 2 1 - 5 -
Duqkies Place Roeselare SV Zolder 4 - 2 -
Oude Statie Denderwindeke Vrij 0 - 0 -
11) 2018-12-08Andere DatumForfait
Tor Boys Olen De Stoempers Veerle 2 4 - 2 -
De Stoempers Veerle 1 De Plekkerboys Londerzeel 4 - 2 -
Vrede Bal Everberg 2 De Pelikaan Maasmechelen 4 - 2 -
SV Zolder Handelshof Lier 3 - 3 -
De Welkom Liedekerke 2 Oude Statie Denderwindeke 4 - 2 -
Vrij Duqkies Place Roeselare 0 - 0 -
12) 2019-01-12Andere DatumForfait
De Pelikaan Maasmechelen De Stoempers Veerle 1 2 - 4 -
De Stoempers Veerle 2 SV Zolder 5 - 1 -
Oude Statie Denderwindeke Tor Boys Olen 2 - 4 -
De Plekkerboys Londerzeel Duqkies Place Roeselare 3 - 3 -
De Welkom Liedekerke 2 Vrede Bal Everberg 2 5 - 1 -
Handelshof Lier Vrij 0 - 0 -
13) 2019-01-19Andere DatumForfait
De Stoempers Veerle 1 De Stoempers Veerle 2 4 - 2 -
Tor Boys Olen De Pelikaan Maasmechelen 5 - 1 -
SV Zolder De Plekkerboys Londerzeel 2 - 4 -
Vrede Bal Everberg 2 Oude Statie Denderwindeke 3 - 3 -
Duqkies Place Roeselare Handelshof Lier 3 - 3 -
Vrij De Welkom Liedekerke 2 0 - 0 -
14) 2019-01-26Andere DatumForfait
SV Zolder De Pelikaan Maasmechelen 4 - 2 -
De Stoempers Veerle 1 Oude Statie Denderwindeke 4 - 2 -
Duqkies Place Roeselare De Stoempers Veerle 2 4 - 2 -
Tor Boys Olen De Welkom Liedekerke 2 3 - 3 -
Handelshof Lier De Plekkerboys Londerzeel 2 - 4 -
Vrij Vrede Bal Everberg 2 0 - 0 -
15) 2019-02-02Andere DatumForfait
Oude Statie Denderwindeke SV Zolder 3 - 3 -
De Pelikaan Maasmechelen Duqkies Place Roeselare 2 - 4 -
De Welkom Liedekerke 2 De Stoempers Veerle 1 4 - 2 -
De Stoempers Veerle 2 Handelshof Lier 3 - 3 -
Vrede Bal Everberg 2 Tor Boys Olen 2 - 4 -
De Plekkerboys Londerzeel Vrij 0 - 0 -
16) 2019-02-09Andere DatumForfait
Duqkies Place Roeselare Oude Statie Denderwindeke 2 - 4 -
SV Zolder De Welkom Liedekerke 2 1 - 5 -
Handelshof Lier De Pelikaan Maasmechelen 4 - 2 -
De Stoempers Veerle 1 Vrede Bal Everberg 2 4 - 2 -
De Plekkerboys Londerzeel De Stoempers Veerle 2 2 - 4 -
Vrij Tor Boys Olen 0 - 0 -
17) 2019-02-16Andere DatumForfait
De Welkom Liedekerke 2 Duqkies Place Roeselare 3 - 3 -
Oude Statie Denderwindeke Handelshof Lier 6 - 0 -
Vrede Bal Everberg 2 SV Zolder 6 - 0 -
De Pelikaan Maasmechelen De Plekkerboys Londerzeel 4 - 2 -
Tor Boys Olen De Stoempers Veerle 1 1 - 5 -
De Stoempers Veerle 2 Vrij 0 - 0 -
18) 2019-02-23Andere DatumForfait
Handelshof Lier De Welkom Liedekerke 2 0 - 6 -
Vrede Bal Everberg 2 Duqkies Place Roeselare 3 - 3 -
De Plekkerboys Londerzeel Oude Statie Denderwindeke 4 - 2 -
SV Zolder Tor Boys Olen 2 - 4 -
De Stoempers Veerle 2 De Pelikaan Maasmechelen 5 - 1 -
Vrij De Stoempers Veerle 1 0 - 0 -
19) 2019-03-09Andere DatumForfait
Vrede Bal Everberg 2 Handelshof Lier 4 - 2 -
De Welkom Liedekerke 2 De Plekkerboys Londerzeel 4 - 2 -
Tor Boys Olen Duqkies Place Roeselare 4 - 2 -
Oude Statie Denderwindeke De Stoempers Veerle 2 4 - 2 2019-03-17 -
De Stoempers Veerle 1 SV Zolder 6 - 0 2019-01-05 -
Vrij De Pelikaan Maasmechelen 0 - 0 -
20) 2019-03-16Andere DatumForfait
De Plekkerboys Londerzeel Vrede Bal Everberg 2 1 - 5 2019-03-02 -
Handelshof Lier Tor Boys Olen 2 - 4 -
De Stoempers Veerle 2 De Welkom Liedekerke 2 1 - 5 -
Duqkies Place Roeselare De Stoempers Veerle 1 2 - 4 -
De Pelikaan Maasmechelen Oude Statie Denderwindeke 3 - 3 -
SV Zolder Vrij 0 - 0 -
21) 2019-03-23Andere DatumForfait
Tor Boys Olen De Plekkerboys Londerzeel 3 - 3 -
Vrede Bal Everberg 2 De Stoempers Veerle 2 4 - 2 -
De Stoempers Veerle 1 Handelshof Lier 5 - 1 -
De Welkom Liedekerke 2 De Pelikaan Maasmechelen 3 - 3 -
SV Zolder Duqkies Place Roeselare 1 - 5 -
Vrij Oude Statie Denderwindeke 0 - 0 -
22) 2019-03-30Andere DatumForfait
De Stoempers Veerle 2 Tor Boys Olen 1 - 5 -
De Plekkerboys Londerzeel De Stoempers Veerle 1 3 - 3 -
De Pelikaan Maasmechelen Vrede Bal Everberg 2 4 - 2 -
Handelshof Lier SV Zolder 2 - 4 -
Oude Statie Denderwindeke De Welkom Liedekerke 2 2 - 4 -
Duqkies Place Roeselare Vrij 0 - 0 -